NOTE: Graphs and data will spoil some of the outcome, so don’t look if you haven’t watched.

Here are the standings in the SurvivorFantasyTribes.com league for the Episode 12 (Week 11) of Survivor 36:Ghost Island

SurvivorFantasy Tribes performance:

Most/Least Picked from this League:
SFT Most Picked – Overall Points: 1659 (85th place, +3) with 3 Players Remaining
SFT Least Picked – Overall Points: 1731 (56th place, +1) with 4 Players Remaining

True Dork Times:
TDT Top 10 – Overall Points: 1891 (24th place, -2) with 4 Players Remaining
TDT Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 1410 (150th place, +7) with 3 Players Remaining

Angie Caunce Character Types:
Caunce Types Top 10 – Overall Points: 1841 (30th place, -5) with 4 Players Remaining
Caunce Types Bottom 10 – Overall Points: 1406 (156th place, +3) with 3 Players Remaining

Dom & Colin:
D&C – Dom’s Losers – Overall Points: 1729 (60th place, -1) with 4 Players Remaining
D&C – Colin’s Losers – Overall Points: 1455 (143rd place, 0) with 3 Players Remaining

Top 3 Leaders in Each Category

Overall:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 2133 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Yairds (C. Roberds) – 2072 Total Points, No Change – 6 Players Remaining
3.Tena’s tribe of losers (T. Percy) – 2054 Total Points, Lost 1 Spot – 5 Players Remaining

Challenge:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 324 Total Points, Gained 3 Spots – 5 Players Remaining
1.Panopticon (A. Sol) – 324 Total Points, Gained 2 Spots – 5 Players Remaining
3.Yairds (C. Roberds) – 323 Total Points, Lost 1 Spot – 6 Players Remaining

Story Telling:
1.Ikabula (B. Mitchell) – 1036 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Tena’s tribe of losers (T. Percy) – 992 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
3.Tucking (B. Seese) – 977 Total Points, Gained 5 Spots – 7 Players Remaining

Strategic:
1.Panopticon (A. Sol) – 794 Total Points, No Change – 5 Players Remaining
2.Meligid (M. Giddens) – 792 Total Points, Gained 1 Spot – 6 Players Remaining
3.Yairds (C. Roberds) – 777 Total Points, Gained 2 Spots – 6 Players Remaining

The person voted out was picked on 76 tribes (41.3%) and 4 tribe’s double points scorer.

The Top 10 Overall Scoring Tribes in the Episode:

1. TheCat – 210
2. Tucking – 203
3. Fake Idols For Everybody! – 202
4. Yairds – 197
5. Panopticon – 194
5. TwoGirls – 194
7. Sophie and Jack and Jill – 188
8. Meligid – 187
9. Keroppi – 186
10. If You Are Spoiled I Am Going to Be Very Upset – 185

Number of players remaining at the end of the episode:

There are 184 tribes total
10 – 0 Tribes
9 – 0 Tribes
8 – 0 Tribes (-2)
7 – 1 Tribe (-4)
6 – 7 Tribes (-5)
5 – 37 Tribes (-11)
4 – 51 Tribes (-5)
3 – 56 Tribes (+8)
2 – 30 Tribes (+16)
1 – 2 Tribes (+1)

Leader Board without Double Points (For Reference Only)
http://survivorfantasytribes.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep12_NDLeader_Board-Overall.pdf

Leader Board in Excel format
http://survivorfantasytribes.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/S36_Ep12_Leader_Board-Overall.xlsx

S36_Ep12_Leader_Board-Overall